ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14204172
nr 1420 4172
Emil Lemon
(1895-1968), Sverige
Emil Lemon (1895-1968), Sweden. Coast. Signed. Oil on panel, 54x44, outer dimensions including frame: 68x59,
OIL PAINTING, Kust. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 54x44, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x59 cm
Emil Lemon, Swedish painter born 1895, dead 1968.
600
SEK 100
Monday September 27 2021
at 18:23:30
27/9 18:15:08